All individual signatories

Theodor Nicolescu

Former MP, Former Vice President of the Committee for the Legal Matters, Discipline and Immunities, Rumania

(2014-10-06)

Louis Nicoletto

Vancouver, Canadá

(2009-01-05)

Prof. Dr. Julian Nida-Rümelin

former Secretary of State for Cultural Affairs, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Rolf Niedhorn

Alemania

(2017-08-25)

Abbe Nielsen

Canadá

(2007-12-04)

Prof. Dr. Peter Niesen

Professor of Political Sciences, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Dietmar Nietan

MP, Alemania

(2014-05-06)

Prof. Felix Nieto

España

(2008-11-07)

Laura Nieto

México

(2020-08-05)

Rishabh Nigam

India

(2014-05-13)

Leon Nightingale

Reino Unido

(2017-10-20)

Kumiko Niida

Japón

(2018-07-23)

Andreas Nikani

Suecia

(2010-03-14)

Laurent Nikimbeshe

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-11-19)

Prof. Dr. Stephan E. Nikolov

Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Sociology, Dep. Sociology of Organization and Politics, Bulgaria

(2007-04-23)

Stine Moller Nilsen

Student, Noruega

(2007-04-23)

Birgitta Nilsson

Suecia

(2008-04-22)

Magnus Nilsson

Ordförande för Socialdemokratiska studentförbundet / Chairperson of the Social Democratic Students of Sweden, Suecia

(2012-12-10)

Nils-Erik Nilsson

(2021-11-11)

Stefan Nilsson

Suecia

(2021-12-08)

Thomas Nilsson

Suecia

(2019-09-28)

Satoshi Ninoyu

MP (House of Councilors), Liberal Democratic Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Harumitsu Nishino

Japón

(2015-09-12)

Michiel van Nispen

MP, Países Bajos

(2017-01-31)

Ulli Nissen

MP, Alemania

(2014-04-03)

Toma Nistor

Estados Unidos

(2008-06-26)

Hideki Niwa

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Pie Niyonzima

Comptable de profession, adhésion libre et volontaire. Membre de Citizens Development Network, Ruanda

(2014-02-06)

Jean-Christophe Nizeyimana

Chairman of Rwanda SurVivors International Fondation., Países Bajos

(2009-10-09)

Bryan Curtis Njiokem

Camerún

(2014-04-28)

Alain Noel Njiokem Nkwatchou

Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun; Chargé de Communication et des Relations Publiques au Bureau communal C.N.J.C, Reporter Radio Département du Moungo-Région du Littoral, Camerún

(2011-09-20)

Jude Njomo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Kenia

(2019-05-28)

Jean Messmer Nkwatchou

Inspecteur pédagogique d’enseignement primaire et Maternelle CEBEC, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

Suzanne Nkwatchou Née Njoumen

Institutrice Adjointe, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

David Nkwayep

Chef du village Mpoi 2 Makombe (Ma’abie), département du Moungo, Nkongsama, région du Littoral, Camerún

(2013-12-02)

Onyinye Nnenji

Gender and Development Action (GADA), Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Tobias Nöbauer

Physicist and sociologist, cultural worker in Europe, Austria

(2008-06-01)

Lage Noest

Co-spokesperson of the Young Greens of Norway., Noruega

(2014-10-27)

Ana Paula Noguez

México

(2010-09-02)

Klaus Nöhl

Alemania

(2008-06-23)

Emma Nohrén

former MP, Suecia

(2015-05-07)

Prof. Oscar Rubén Noiosi

Prof. UBA. Asesor Legislativo Cámara Diputados de la Nación., Argentina

(2008-07-03)

Irma Nadege Nokam

Camerún

(2013-07-26)

Gamedze Nokukhanya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swazilandia

(2007-04-23)

Heiko Nolen

Business Development Consultant, MBA, Noruega

(2009-11-04)

Thomas Noll

Hotelier, Federación Rusa

(2010-03-25)

Jean-Marc Nollet

MP; Leader of ECOLO-Groen in the House of Representatives, Bélgica

(2008-02-11)

Sharon Nolting

Estados Unidos

(2017-08-18)

Antoine Nonclercq

Bélgica

(2008-11-20)

Kamruzzaman Noni

Member, Moni Singh-Farhad Trust, Bangladesh

(2007-04-23)

Bahram Nooryani

Management & technology consultant, Iranian & Norwegian citizen, Noruega

(2011-11-03)

Katharina Norden

Austria

(2009-02-21)

Karl Johan Nordensten

Suecia

(2014-10-23)

Rickard Nordin

MP, Suecia

(2012-02-14)

Roger Nordmann

MP, Suiza

(2007-04-23)

Jens Nordmark

Suecia

(2013-07-26)

Jacob Noseworthy

Canadá

(2017-10-27)

Muwaffaq Noufal

Palestina

(2010-07-16)

Dalia Noureldin

Australia

(2017-03-15)

Omid Nouripour

MdB, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Andrej Novak

Bündnis 90Die Grünen ORaH European Green Party, Alemania

(2014-01-04)

Gregor Novak

Young European Federalists, Austria

(2008-07-31)

Ilya Novikov

Student in international relations in Geneva, Federación Rusa

(2011-12-15)

Maria Joann Novoa Mossberger

Former MP , México

(2010-04-03)

Prof. Dr. Manfred Nowak

Leader, Ludwig Boltzmann Institut für Menschenrechte; United Nations Special Rapporteur on Torture (2004-2010), Austria

(2007-04-23)

John Chrysostom Alintuma Nsambu

Former MP; Former State Minister for Information and Communication Technology, Uganda

(2007-06-18)

Yusuf Nsubuga Nsambu

former MP (until 2008), Uganda

(2007-04-23)

Spes-Caritas Nshimirimana

Bélgica

(2013-07-25)

Sylvestre Ntibantunganya

Senator; former Secretary of State, Burundi

(2009-02-17)

Vanessa Ntsama

Camerún

(2022-04-19)

Samuel Nuamah Donkor

Former MP, Ghana

(2009-04-01)

Hasan Nuhanovic

Representative, Srebrenica-Potočari Memorial for the Victims of the 1995 Genocide, Bosnia y Herzegowina

(2016-10-20)

Goalai Nur Safi

Member of Lower House of the Afghan National Assembly, member of the High Peace Council; medical doctor, Afganistán

(2013-12-14)

Ahmed Nuri Musa

Social worker, Somalia

(2008-11-13)

Prof. Dr. Franz Nuscheler

Uni Duisburg-Essen, Alemania

(2011-08-31)

Eric Nussbaumer

MP, Suiza

(2009-04-01)

Jörg Nüßler

Alemania

(2017-06-01)

Abbygeal Nyandoya

Kenia

(2007-11-16)

Bahame Tom Nyanduga

Member, African Commission on Human and Peoples' Rights; Special Rapporteur on Refugees and Displaced Persons in Africa, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Erik Nyberg

Suecia

(2012-10-08)

Sydney Nyembe

Swazilandia

(2018-11-06)

Maria Nyholm

Suecia

(2012-03-19)

Lars Fredrik Nystad

Noruega

(2011-03-23)

Trudon Nzembela Kalala

RD Congo

(2009-06-21)

Jean Claude Nzeyimana

BBA (Bachelor in Business Administration, Pursuing ACCA. More then 5 years working Experience in Senior Administration., Ruanda

(2014-01-08)

Anastase Nzirasanaho

Senator (-2013), Ruanda

(2007-04-23)

Liberate Nzitonda

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-10-24)

Brice Gervais Nzouzi

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-08-10)

Mícheál Ó Carroll

Estados Unidos

(2014-06-05)

Shane Gilchrist Ó hEorpa

Irlanda

(2007-05-03)

Damien O'Connor

Member of Parliament; formerly Minister of Tourism (2005-2008), New Zealand

(2010-09-20)

Noel O'Flynn

MP (1997-2011), Irlanda

(2007-04-23)

Evan O\'Connell

Francia

(2018-04-24)

Thomas O\'Connell

Estados Unidos

(2011-09-25)

Charlie O\'Connor

MP (-2011), Irlanda

(2009-04-01)

Sean O'Curneen Cañas

Secretary General, Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe in EU's Assembly of Regional and Local Representatives, España

(2012-11-26)

Evan O'Neil

Estados Unidos

(2008-08-12)

André Obami-Itou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-10-22)

Bedi Obedi

Etudiant, Kinshasa, RD Congo

(2009-07-07)

Albert Yeboah Obeng

Ghana

(2007-08-02)