All individual signatories

Katharina Tolle

Alemania

(2011-02-06)

Rituraj Tomar

Social worker, India

(2010-08-18)

Rieko Tomomatsu

Estados Unidos

(2018-07-24)

Melanie Tomsons

Executive Director of Never Again International in Canada, Canadá

(2008-07-02)

Florian Toncar

MP (-2013), Alemania

(2008-04-04)

Alan Tonks

former Member of Parliament (2000-2011), Canadá

(2010-07-02)

James Tonson

Australia

(2011-08-23)

Dr. Dick Toornstra

Director of the EP, special advisor for promotion of parliamentary democracy, Bélgica

(2008-01-23)

Susanne Topp

Alemania

(2010-02-22)

Francis Toque

Adjoint au maire de Conflans-Sainte-Honorine , Francia

(2008-03-20)

Solange Toribio Diaz

En la Comision por la Carta Democratica Interamericana estamos apoyando a UNPA.Estaremos firme en este proposito., República Dominicana

(2015-06-18)

Solange Toribio Diaz

República Dominicana

(2022-05-11)

Dr. Richard Torner

Alemania

(2017-09-21)

Clemencia Torrado Rey

MP (-2011), España

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Torrents Monegal

España

(2017-10-09)

carmenn torres

Andorra

(2009-04-02)

Gene Lloyd Torres

Filipinas

(2010-02-13)

Dex Torricke-Barton

Media consultant, Reino Unido

(2008-12-30)

Johnson Bartile Toskin

MP, Member, Pan-African Parliament. Deceased in 2015., Uganda

(2008-10-24)

Paul Toth

Hungría

(2008-12-18)

Athur Smith Toukéa

Camerún

(2014-04-16)

Junior Bryan Athur Toukéa

Camerún

(2014-04-16)

Manuella Toukéa

Camerún

(2014-04-16)

Roland Bertrand Toulou Anguissa

Vice-President, Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Camerún

(2013-12-30)

Prof. Abdoulaye Toure

República de Senegal

(2017-12-04)

Marie Toussaint

Francia

(2010-10-22)

Lorentz Tovatt

Suecia

(2013-01-14)

Morris Tovebae

Papúa Nueva Guinea

(2018-05-29)

Emilia Töyrä

Former MP (2019-2022), Suecia

(2015-03-17)

Milner Tozaka

OBE, Member of Parliament, Solomon Islands

(2010-11-05)

Adam Tracey

M.A. Conflict Studies, B.A. (Hons) Peace Studies, Canadá

(2007-12-25)

Barbara Trachte

Former MP, Bélgica

(2008-10-20)

Prof. Hartmut Traunmüller

Stockholms universitet, Suecia

(2007-09-08)

Walter Trautwein

Alemania

(2010-11-26)

Antoine Tremblay

Canadá

(2020-10-25)

Prof. Dr. Rodrigue Tremblay

economist, Professor emeritus University of Montreal; former minister in the Quebec government, Canadá

(2011-03-16)

Eddie Trent

former MP (-2009), Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Adrian Trett

Reino Unido

(2009-03-28)

Haris Trgo

Alemania

(2013-10-30)

Lorrain Trierweiler

Francia

(2020-06-27)

Anna Trifonova

Interior designer, Kazajstán

(2010-04-05)

Bishnu Hari Tripathi

President, Nepal City Of Peace, Nepal

(2010-07-02)

David Troensegaard

Dinamarca

(2008-08-30)

Valmont Troini Leclerc

Canadá

(2019-12-25)

Marco Trombetta

Argentina

(2013-05-14)

Axel Troost

MP; Speaker for Finance Policy, LINKE parliamentary Group, Alemania

(2009-04-01)

Justin Trudeau

Member of Parliament, Canadá

(2010-07-21)

Scott David Truesdell

member American Anthropological Association; Honolulu, Hawaii, Estados Unidos

(2007-06-24)

Dr. Patricio Jose Trujillo Manriquez

MP (-2013), Chile

(2008-05-07)

Lalla Trupia

former MP (2006-2008), Italia

(2007-04-23)

John Tryssesoone

Bélgica

(2008-10-20)

Joseph Tsalabiendze

Member of Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-09-18)

Regina Tschud

Alemania

(2018-07-17)

Jean Tseke-Moukila

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-10-02)

Ado Tshiamala

Coordinateur, Forum de Jeunes pour le Developpement, RD Congo

(2007-06-04)

Tshikudu Cooperative Tshikudu

Tshikudu Cooperative Union Paysanne, RD Congo

(2011-07-19)

Lilie Tshilomba

RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Shinako Tsuchiya

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Yoshifumi Tsuge

MP (House of Councilors), Liberal Democratic Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Kiyoto Tsuji

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Takanao Tsuyuki

Japón

(2014-10-21)

Anna Tsykina

Federación Rusa

(2010-03-30)

Christian Tuchel

Student, Alemania

(2012-06-21)

Megan Tucker

Environmental technician, Canadá

(2008-06-11)

Johan Tufvesson

Suecia

(2022-09-25)

Ruth Tuma

Former Member of Parliament; Former Teacher, Child Rights and Women Activist; Former Member, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Uganda

(2010-09-07)

Ali Tuna

Turquía

(2019-03-20)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

Medical doctor, Ankara, Turquía

(2012-01-21)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

I am a MD working for international communities and refugees in Turkey., Turquía

(2018-07-09)

Dr. Sureyya Tuncel

Noruega

(2009-06-24)

Justin Turcotte

Canadá

(2018-02-13)

Danilo Türk

Former President of Slovenia (2007-2012); former Assistant Secretary-General of the UN for Political Affairs, Slovenia

(2015-11-02)

Houcemeddine Turki

Túnez

(2015-03-23)

Nycole Turmel

Former MP; Former Leader of the Official Opposition in the Canadian Parliament; Former Interim leader, New Democratic Party, Canadá

(2012-03-16)

Araceli Turmo

Francia

(2007-04-23)

Alex Turner

Australia

(2011-06-04)

Carolyn Turner

Canadá

(2010-11-13)

John N. Turner

Former Prime Minister of Canada (1984), Canadá

(2008-04-23)

Petra Turner

Canadá

(2011-03-25)

David Turnoy

Estados Unidos

(2020-11-18)

Prof. Dr. Ben Turok

Former MP, Sud África

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Turvey

Member of the Liberal Democrats International Law Policy working group, Reino Unido

(2007-04-29)

Lukas Twardon

Alemania

(2009-07-15)

Marie Tyréus

Suecia

(2017-10-16)

Lamara u Cebbi

Militant d'une Kabylie libre, Algeria

(2013-08-09)

Kiyoshi Ueda

MP (House of Councilors), Independent, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Shunichi Ueno

WFM member, Japón

(2015-02-04)

Özcan Ugur

Alemania

(2008-04-07)

Prof. Anders Uhlin

Suecia

(2012-06-11)

Atta Ul Haq

Paquistán

(2022-02-03)

Dr. Lisinka Ulatowska

UN Rep of the Assiciation of World Citizens, Estados Unidos

(2009-08-25)

Charles Ulises

México

(2007-11-15)

Rahmat ullah

Paquistán

(2018-10-31)

Rahmat Ullah Khan

Paquistán

(2018-11-02)

Alexander Ulrich

MP, Alemania

(2007-04-23)

Miduho Umemura

MP (House of Councilors), Japan Innovation Party, Japón

(2020-12-15)

Denyse Umugwaneza

Bachelors degree in Sociology, Ruanda

(2013-11-16)

Johanna Unga

Suecia

(2021-11-14)

Massimo Ungaro*

Deputy, Camera dei Deputati, Italia

(2021-11-29)

Cécile Untermaier

Député à lʼAssemblée nationale française et conseillère générale de Saône-et-Loire, Francia

(2013-12-17)

* Listed here as supporter of the parliamentary statement for inclusive global governance (2022)