Tous les signataires

Monica Frassoni

former MEP (-2009); Co-Chairperson, The Greens/European Free Alliance in the European Parliament; Board Member, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Ben Fraters

Pays-Bas

(2016-07-18)

Jakob Fredin

Suède

(2020-02-10)

Forsgren Fredrik

Suède

(2021-11-04)

Carole Freeman

former Member of Parliament (2006-2011), Canada

(2010-11-01)

William Freeman

Canada

(2017-03-06)

Christine Freiburghaus

Studentin, UNO Guide, NGO Gründerin, Aiesec Mitglied, Suisse

(2007-05-17)

Thomas Freiherr von Schilling

Paraguay

(2009-08-24)

Roberto Freire

MP; President, Cidadania23; former Chairperson, Partido Popular Socialista, Brésil

(2007-04-23)

Bettina Freitag

Allemagne

(2011-09-14)

Catia Freitas

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-25)

Célio Freitas Martins

Brésil

(2010-02-28)

William Frenzel

Former member of the US House of Representatives from Minnesota (1971-1991), Etats-Unis

(2014-08-22)

Jaime Fresnedi

1998-2007 Maire, Ville de Muntinlupa; Ex Vice-Président, Mayors for Peace, Philippines

(2007-04-23)

Brian Freund

Former US Army Officer, Canada

(2012-04-22)

Daniel Freund*

Member of the European Parliament, Allemagne

(2021-11-18)

Béatrice Frey

Allemagne

(2008-05-30)

Axel Frick

writer, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Gustav Fridolin

MP (-2014), Spokesperson for the Green Party , Suède

(2012-05-10)

Leon Friederichs

Mathe-Student, Allemagne

(2012-12-31)

Walter Friedmann

Allemagne

(2008-06-22)

Marta Friesen

Canada

(2007-04-24)

Prof. Dr. Norbert Frieters-Reermann

Allemagne

(2013-10-21)

Michael Frietsch

Allemagne

(2009-08-29)

Maxim Fris

Suède

(2012-05-08)

Stefan Frischauf

Allemagne

(2011-09-17)

Erich G. Fritz

MP (-2013), former Chairman, Sub-Committee on Globalization and World Trade, Deutscher Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Marc Fritzler

Allemagne

(2011-09-20)

Michael Fromm

Unternehmensberater, Global Marshall Initiative; BWA; Club of Budapest, Allemagne

(2007-05-02)

Therese Frösch

Nationalrat (2003-2011); President, Faction of the Green Party (2005-2009), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Paul Fruehauf

Autriche

(2007-06-06)

Hedy Fry

MP, Canada

(2009-06-15)

Samantha Frye

Canada

(2008-07-19)

Gerry Fuchs

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Harald Fuchs

Psychotherapeut, Allemagne

(2007-08-23)

Max Fuhrmann

Allemagne

(2012-04-12)

Silvia Fuhrmann

Former MP (2002-2013) , Autriche

(2007-10-29)

Satoshi Fujimaru

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Kenzo Fujisue

MP (House of Representatives), Independent, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Geline Fuko

Law student, University of Dar es Salaam, Tanzanie

(2007-06-04)

Sione Teisina Fuko

former Member of Parliament (2002-2010); Minister for Revenue Services, Tonga

(2010-10-28)

Mizuho Fukushima

MP (House of Councilors), Social Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Marianne Fuller

Canada

(2011-03-28)

Lawrence Fullick

Royaume-Uni

(2009-03-28)

Dr. Sándor Fülöp

Former MP (-2013); Parliamentary Commissioner for Future Generations, Hungary, Hongrie

(2010-11-30)

Margaret Fulton

Educator, Canada

(2008-05-07)

Julio Fumagalli Macrae

Argentine

(2020-06-22)

Yasue Funayama

MP (House of Councilors), Democratic Party for the People, Japon

(2020-12-15)

George Furey

Student, Canada

(2008-02-07)

James Furey

Irlande

(2009-12-27)

Brennon Furr

Etats-Unis

(2021-02-19)

Berti Furtner-Loleit

Diplom Politologin, Bündnis 90Die Grünen, Allemagne

(2010-05-22)

Toshiharu Furukawa

MP (House of Councilors), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Yoshihisa Furukawa

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Mohammed-Sadat Fuseini

Ghana

(2020-01-10)

Katharina Füß

Allemagne

(2011-03-05)

Sherrill Futrell

Etats-Unis

(2017-08-16)

Thomas Fyon

Belgique

(2010-03-30)

Sebastian Gabel

Allemagne

(2017-10-22)

Aleksander Gabelic

Suède

(2015-11-17)

Bernd Gabelmann

Softwareentwickler, Allemagne

(2007-06-06)

Dr. Slavko Gaber

former MP (-2008); Former Minister of Education, Slovénie

(2008-05-26)

Jan-Christopher Gabriel

Allemagne

(2008-08-18)

Mariya Gabriel

Former MEP (EPP); since August 2017 European Commissioner for the Digital Economy and Society, Bulgarie

(2013-12-18)

Sigmar Gabriel

Former MP; Foreign Minister of Germany (2017-2018) and Vice-Chancellor (2013-2017); Former Chairman, Social Democratic Party, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Kerstin Gabrielsson

Suède

(2019-09-29)

Eric Gade

International Affairs student, Etats-Unis

(2008-12-18)

Steen Gade

Former MP; Chairman, Nyt Europa, Danemark

(2007-04-23)

Hugo Daniel Gaeta Esparza

former Member of the Congreso del Estado de Jalisco (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-01-22)

Richard Gagné

Canada

(2007-08-07)

Christiane Gagnon

former MP (1993-2011), Canada

(2009-06-15)

Michael Gahler

MEP (EPP); Vice-Chair, Committee on Foreign Affairs, European Parliament, Allemagne

(2008-01-18)

Hermann Gahr

MP, Autriche

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Per Gahrton

Former MP in Sweden (1988-91 and 1994) and former Member of the European Parliament(1995-2004), for the Green Party, Suède

(2012-04-09)

Dr. Vinciane Gaillard

Belgique

(2008-10-17)

Kinga Gál

MEP (EPP), Hongrie

(2008-12-02)

Zahava Gal-On

MP; Chairperson of Meretz, Israël

(2007-07-23)

Paul Galand

MP (-2014), Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Mattia Galante

Italie

(2011-08-20)

Oriol Galceran

Espagne

(2013-11-06)

Natalia Galdi

Argentine

(2010-09-01)

Colleen Gale

Resident of Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Grant Gale

Retired resident of Clearwater, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Chantal Galladé

Former MP (2003-2018), Suisse

(2012-05-22)

Louise Gallie

Canada

(2008-05-07)

Jürgen Gallistl

Autriche

(2008-02-13)

Ernesto Gallo

Researcher, Italie

(2007-05-04)

Fernando Galmarini

Argentine

(2009-09-11)

Prof. Dr. Johan Galtung

Président, Transcend, Norvège

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Joachim Galuska

Autor, ärztlicher Direktor, Heiligenfeld Kliniken, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Yann Galut

France

(2014-07-23)

Silvia Beatriz Galván

Argentine

(2008-01-28)

Javier Gálvez Guasp

Espagne

(2021-02-09)

Dr. Zainab Amir Gama

former MP (1985-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Ibrahim Gambari

Former foreign minister of Nigeria and Under-Secretary-General of the United Nations, Co-Chair of the Commission on Global Security, Justice, and Governance, Nigeria

(2016-05-17)

Natalia Gambaro

MP (-2013), Argentine

(2010-04-20)

Nokukhanya Gamedze

MP; Member, Pan-African parliament, Eswatini

(2009-04-01)

José Luis Iñiguez Gámez

Former Member of the Chamber of Deputies (2009-2012), former Member Congreso del Estado de Jalisco (2006-2009), Mexique

(2009-01-22)

Raja Ganapathi

Architect, Indie

(2010-03-28)

Jagdish Gandhi

Founder-Manager, City Montessori School Lucknow, Indie

(2007-04-23)

* Listed here as supporter of the parliamentary statement for inclusive global governance (2022)