Tous les signataires

Dr. Boris Kagarlitsky

Director, Institute for Studies on Globalization and Social Movements, Moscow, Fédération Russe

(2007-04-23)

Narges Kaghazgarian

Iran

(2017-12-07)

Merja Kähkönen

MP; Member, Global Greens Coordination, Finlande

(2017-06-28)

Nicole Kahrs

Allemagne

(2012-07-02)

Banri Kaieda

MP (House of Representatives), Constitutional Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Toshiki Kaifu

President of the World Federalist Movement-Japan and 76th and 77th Prime Minister of Japan; former MP, Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2017-10-25)

Dr. Reinhold Kainhofer

Univ-Ass., Sänger, Autriche

(2008-07-24)

Prof. Dr. Karl Kaiser

Adjunct Professor of Public Policy Harvard Kennedy School; former Director of the German Council on Foreign Relations (1974-2003), Etats-Unis

(2011-05-03)

Robert Kaiser

Etats-Unis

(2010-03-08)

Aidyn Kaiyrbekova

Kazakhstan

(2020-03-04)

Mito Kakizawa

MP (House of Representatives), Independent, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Canan Kalac

Allemagne

(2012-03-22)

Badaruddin Kalhoro

Pakistan

(2018-10-21)

BADARUDDIN KALHORO

Pakistan

(2020-01-30)

Steven Kaliba

Former MP, Ouganda

(2009-02-18)

Prof. Esko Kalimo

Chairman of Board, European Support Centre , The Club of Rome, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Georgette Sobhi Kaliny

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

Lauren Kaljur

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Salme Kaljur

Canada

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Kallenbach

former MEP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Junisa Precious Gbeteh Sallu Kallon

Sierra Leone

(2019-09-13)

Marion Kalmbach

Allemagne

(2010-08-10)

Teodor Kalpakchiev

Bulgarie

(2015-10-20)

Sandy Kalyan

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Alhaji Buya Kamara

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Ami-Mattu Kamara

Royaume-Uni

(2020-11-09)

Jaafar Kamaruddin

MP, Malaysie

(2014-05-23)

Zuraida Kamaruddin

Malaysie

(2014-05-21)

Kalifa Kambi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Appolinaire Kameni

Journaliste et technicien radio à la Station Nkongsamba Fm 96.2Mhz, Administrateur Adjoint CDMCM, Cameroun

(2013-09-16)

Ryan Kaminski

Etats-Unis

(2010-02-25)

Saichi Kamiyama

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Thierry Kammi

Président de l'association des jeunes des Nations Unies-Cameroun, Cameroun

(2007-07-27)

Gunnar Kampe

Suède

(2019-09-28)

Christina Kampmann

Former MP (-2015); 2015-2017 Minister for Family, Youth, Culture and Sports, State of Northrhine Westfalia; Member of the State Assembly, Allemagne

(2014-04-01)

Njakoua Kamtchoua Duplex

Président du Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun, Cameroun

(2014-06-20)

janne kananen

Finlande

(2022-08-26)

Mamma Kandeh

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Genjiro Kaneko

MP (House of Councilors), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Ilkka Kanerva

MP since 1975. 10 years cabinet minister, including foreign minister of Finland 2007-2008. Vicepresident of the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE, Finlande

(2014-04-23)

Susan Kanian-Andriole

Social Worker, Etats-Unis

(2007-04-28)

Ichiro Kanke

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Anto Inasu Kannampuzha

Humanist activist, participating in organising the "Harmony March", Indie

(2008-11-15)

Sriram Kannekanti

Indie

(2017-06-19)

Dr. Sriram Kannekanti

Indie

(2018-04-01)

Parthabi Kanungo

Indie

(2016-06-28)

Amit Kapadia

Executive Director, The Unforgotten. Chair, Humanitarian Relief Committee, Council of Organizations, UNA USA., Etats-Unis

(2020-09-17)

Dr. Francisco Kapalu Ngongo

Angola

(2009-08-12)

Dr. Arne Kapitza

Journalist, Author, PhD in Political Sciences, Allemagne

(2012-05-30)

Fred Chesebe Kapondi

MP (-2013), Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Dr. Kavita Kapoor

Designer; President, Helping Hands, Indie

(2007-05-09)

Prof. Gyan Chandra Kar

Former consultant to World Bank, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Gyatri Kar

Social worker, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Annesha Kar Gupta

Indie

(2020-03-04)

Annesha Kar Gupta

Student of University of London. ISS Ambassador. CAMAAY Ambassador. Advocate for UNICEF, UNA-UK, UNEP. UN Volunteer. Advocate, India., Indie

(2020-03-04)

Annesha Kar Gupta

Indie

(2020-09-04)

Marietta Karamanli

Députée de la 2e circonscription de la Sarthe, France

(2018-04-06)

Santi Karar

Executive Director, Friends' Society in Social Service, Indie

(2009-04-01)

Thomas Karcher

Allemagne

(2012-02-15)

Gisela Karge

Allemagne

(2010-08-21)

Kerstin Karge

Allemagne

(2010-08-21)

Sajjad Karim

Former MEP (ALDE, -2019), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Dimitrios Karkamanis

Economist & Political Scientist. Fr. Senior Research Fellow, Swedish National Defence Research Institute (FOI), etc., Suède

(2012-05-07)

Andreas Karlsson

Suède

(2017-08-10)

Jonas Karlsson

Suède

(2012-04-19)

Sara Karlsson

former MP (2010-2018), Suède

(2012-07-12)

Erik Karlström

Suède

(2020-05-25)

Liliane Karnouk

Vancouver, Canada

(2009-01-05)

Alain Karon

Canada

(2007-08-21)

Dr. Evgueni Karpov

Chercheur à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgique

(2008-10-17)

Stephen Karr

Chair, Amnesty International (Vancouver) Business & Human Rights group, Canada

(2007-11-03)

Martin Karrer

Autriche

(2011-06-09)

Stefan Karstens

Allemagne

(2007-10-11)

Jim Karygiannis

former MP, Canada

(2012-04-02)

Akira Kasai

MP (House of Representatives), Japanese Communist Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Teddy Louise Kasella-Bantu

former MP (1995-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Bimla Kashya Sood

Former MP, Indie

(2010-10-10)

Mathieu Kasindi Mbilizi

RD Congo

(2009-06-14)

Ulrich Kasparick

Former MP (-2009); Former Parliamentary Secretary of State, Ministry of Transport, Allemagne

(2009-06-14)

Dr. Helmut Käss

IPPNW, Friedensbündnis BS, Energieforum BS, Allemagne

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Mohamed Kassas

Professor emeritus of Botany; 1984-1998 President, International Union for Conservation of Nature and Natural Resources (IUCN); 1981-2001 Member of the Egyptian Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

Patrick Kast

Student, Allemagne

(2007-08-22)

Arvid Kästel

Musician, engineer, Suède

(2008-05-02)

Borys Kaszubowski

Student of History from University of Gdańsk. Citizent of European Union., Pologne

(2020-01-13)

Alma Kataie

Etats-Unis

(2012-12-10)

Juliana Katengwa

Member of the Chamber of Deputies, Member of the Pan-African Parliament, Rwanda

(2009-02-20)

Leonard Kater

Pays-Bas

(2009-06-23)

Sithamparapzillai Kathieravelu

Sri Lanka

(2008-03-02)

Dr. Vallabhbhai Kathiria

Former MP (-2009), Indie

(2009-03-31)

Ines Katic-Vrdoljak

Bosnie-Herzégovine

(2011-02-19)

Valmiki Katju

Development Alternatives, Indie

(2007-04-23)

Takahiro Katsumi

Member of the Executive Committee, World Federalist Movement of Japan, Japon

(2008-12-16)

Anjali Katta

Canada

(2020-09-27)

Abdu Katuntu

MP, Ouganda

(2007-04-23)

Sid Katz

Professor of Pharmacology; Executive Director, Community Affairs, University of British Columbia, Canada

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann

Former MEP (2004-2019), Allemagne

(2008-12-03)

Piia-Noora Kauppi

former MEP (1999-2009), Finlande

(2007-09-01)

Pummy Kaur

White Rock, B.C., Canada

(2009-01-05)

Rudolf Kautz

Allemagne

(2011-01-16)

Dr. Sambasiva Rao Kavuru

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2011-12-12)