Anciens députés

Prof. Dr. Fernando Adolfo Iglesias

former MP (-2011); Universidad de Lomas de Zamora, Argentine

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Seifert Ilja

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Gitobu Imanyara

MP (-2013); Human rights activist, Kenya

(2008-11-24)

Tadashi Inuzuka

former MP, House of Councillors (2004-2010), Japon

(2009-02-04)

Prof. Dr. Tadeusz Iwiński

Former MP; former MEP, Pologne

(2007-04-23)

Augustine Iyamuremye

Senator (-2013); Member, Pan-African Parliament; 1999-2000 Minister of Foreign Affairs and Regional Cooperation, Rwanda

(2007-04-23)

Fred Jachan-Omach

MP; Minister of State for Finance; 2003-2006 Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ouganda

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Katerina Jacques

MP (-2013), République tchèque

(2010-02-24)

Shah Jafar

Former MP, Pakistan

(2010-10-23)

Christina Jantz

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2014-04-07)

José Vera Jardim

MP (-2011); President, Portugese delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe, Portugal

(2009-10-01)

Bintanding Jarju

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Fabakary Tombong Jatta

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Ramón Jáuregui Atondo

Former MEP, Espagne

(2016-09-06)

Marlene Jennings

former MP (1997-2011), Canada

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Bernat Joan i Marí

former MEP (-2009), Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Francine John

Je suis une ancienne parlementaire, Suisse

(2017-06-15)

Francine John-Calame

Former MP (2005-2015) , Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Jacob Johnson

Former MP (2006-2014), Suède

(2013-01-09)

Pierre Jonckheer

Former MEP (-2014), Belgique

(2009-04-01)

Lynne Jones

former MP (1992-2010), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Birgitta Jonsdottir

Former MP (-2017); Poetician for the Pirate Party in the Icelandic Parliament & chairman for IMMI, Islande

(2014-03-06)

Gunnar Hrafn Jónsson

former MP, Islande

(2017-09-07)

Dr. Romana Jordan Cizelj

Former MEP (-2014), Slovénie

(2008-11-19)

Dan Jørgensen

Minister for Food, Agriculture and Fisheries (2013-), Former MEP (2004-2013), Danemark

(2007-04-23)

Isaak Frederick Julies

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Mikael Jungner

Former MP, Finlande

(2014-02-25)

Aurelio Juri

MP (-2011), Slovénie

(2008-05-26)

Prof. Dr. Egon Jüttner

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2009-11-16)

Erwin Jutzet

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Alain Kabasele

MP (-2011), RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Patrice Kadia

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Toshiki Kaifu

President of the World Federalist Movement-Japan and 76th and 77th Prime Minister of Japan; former MP, Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2017-10-25)

Steven Kaliba

Former MP, Ouganda

(2009-02-18)

Dr. Georgette Sobhi Kaliny

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Egypte

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Kallenbach

former MEP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Sandy Kalyan

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Alhaji Buya Kamara

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Kalifa Kambi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Christina Kampmann

Former MP (-2015); 2015-2017 Minister for Family, Youth, Culture and Sports, State of Northrhine Westfalia; Member of the State Assembly, Allemagne

(2014-04-01)

Mamma Kandeh

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambie

(2007-04-23)

Fred Chesebe Kapondi

MP (-2013), Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Sajjad Karim

Former MEP (ALDE, -2019), Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-23)

Sara Karlsson

former MP (2010-2018), Suède

(2012-07-12)

Jim Karygiannis

former MP, Canada

(2012-04-02)

Teddy Louise Kasella-Bantu

former MP (1995-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Bimla Kashya Sood

Former MP, Indie

(2010-10-10)

Ulrich Kasparick

Former MP (-2009); Former Parliamentary Secretary of State, Ministry of Transport, Allemagne

(2009-06-14)

Juliana Katengwa

Member of the Chamber of Deputies, Member of the Pan-African Parliament, Rwanda

(2009-02-20)

Dr. Vallabhbhai Kathiria

Former MP (-2009), Indie

(2009-03-31)

Dr. Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann

Former MEP (2004-2019), Allemagne

(2008-12-03)

Piia-Noora Kauppi

former MEP (1999-2009), Finlande

(2007-09-01)

Dr. Sambasiva Rao Kavuru

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2011-12-12)

Cáit Keane

former Senator in Irish Parliament, Irlande

(2013-12-12)

Sue Kedgley

MP (-2011); Author, former TV journalist, Nouvelle-Zélande

(2007-04-23)

Theo Kelchtermans

Burgemeester, Stad Peer; 2003-2007 MP; former Senator, Belgique

(2007-04-23)

Eduardo Enrique F. Kenny

Former MP, Argentine

(2010-09-08)

Duncan Kerr

former MP (1987-2010); former Minister of Justice, Australie

(2007-04-23)

Giovanni Kessler

former MP; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Sangay Khandu

Former MP , Bhoutan

(2011-12-23)

Jameleddine Khemakhem

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Tunisie

(2007-04-23)

Marwiki Khumalo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swaziland

(2007-04-23)

Rama Chandra Khuntia

MP (-2014); Member, Rajya Sabha; Secretary, All India Congress Committee, Indie

(2010-05-12)

Hassan Chande Kigwalilo

former MP (-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Dr. David Kilgour

Former MP and human rights activist, Canada

(2008-04-09)

Dr. Kimmo Kiljunen

1995-2011 MP; 1986-1995 Director, Institute of Development Studies, Helsinki University; Co-Chair, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Finlande

(2007-04-23)

Juma Hassan Killimbah

former MP (-2010), Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Jeremiah Kioni

MP (-2013), Kenya

(2009-02-24)

Lenny Kivuti

Former MP; international Geoinformation consultant, Kenya

(2009-03-19)

Marianne Kleiner

Nationalrat (2003-2011); Vice-President, Freisinnig-Demokratische Partei Schweiz, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Jürgen Klimke

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Silvana Koch-Mehrin

Former MEP (-2014), Allemagne

(2013-12-11)

Ute Koczy

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Pierre Kohler

Nationalrat (2003-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Tõnis Kõiv

Former MP, Chairman of the Estonian Interparliamentary Union Group, Estonie

(2014-09-23)

Walter Kolbow

Former MP (-2009); Former Vice-Chair, Group of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Gudrun Kopp

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Adrienne Kosso

Former MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Miloš Koterec

former MEP (-2009), Slovaquie

(2007-04-23)

Fotis Kouvelis

Former MP; Former Member, Central Political Committee, Synaspismos, Grèce

(2007-04-23)

Eugene Kparkar

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Libéria

(2008-10-29)

Rolf Kramer

Former MP (-2009), Allemagne

(2008-04-10)

Ernst Kranz

Former MP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Wolfgang Kreissl-Dörfler

Former MEP (-2014), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

James Kubeketerya

Former MP, Ouganda

(2009-02-16)

Sedef Küçük

Former MP, former member of the Commitee on Equality of Opportunity for Women and Men, Turquie

(2013-12-13)

Willy Kuijpers

Mayor, Gemeente Herent; former MP, former MEP, Belgique

(2008-04-30)

Dr. Ajay Kumar

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2012-05-16)

Shailendra Kumar

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indie

(2010-10-10)

Ute Kumpf

MP (-2013); former Parliamentary Secretary, Faction of the Social Democratic Party, Bundestag, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Katrin Kunert

Former MP (-2017), Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Kiyoko Kusakabe

former MP, Social Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Sepp Kusstatscher

former MEP (-2009), Italie

(2008-11-18)

Grazia Labate

former MP, Italie

(2007-04-23)

Les Labuschagne

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Jean-Yves Laforest

former MP (2006-2011), Canada

(2009-05-01)

Francine Lalonde

former MP (1993-2011), Canada

(2008-07-04)

Geert Lambert

Former Senator, Belgique

(2008-01-31)

Jean Lambert

Former MEP (Greens/EFA, 1999-2019), Royaume-Uni

(2008-11-19)

Jack Lang

MP (-2012); former Minister for Cultural Affairs, France

(2009-04-01)