Tous les signataires

Dr. Christian Müller

Suisse

(2010-12-18)

Dankmar Müller

Sprecher Arbeitskreis Energie und Klima Agenda 21 Ottobrunn-Neubiberg, Allemagne

(2010-11-27)

Eric Müller

Allemagne

(2011-06-22)

Frieder Müller

Aktivist in der SPD, DFG-VK, Ev. Kirche, Allemagne

(2008-02-01)

Geri Müller

Former MP, Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Kerstin Müller

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Manuel Müller

Allemagne

(2009-04-20)

Melanie Müller

Allemagne

(2010-05-22)

Michael Müller

MP (-2013); parliamentary Secretary of State, Federal Ministry for the Environment, Nature Conservation and Nuclear Safety, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Tobias Müller

Allemagne

(2019-05-02)

Volkmar Müller

Gründer und Vorsitzender zweier Hilfsvereine, Allemagne

(2011-09-17)

Vreni Müller-Hemmi

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Suisse

(2007-04-23)

Alexander Münch

Allemagne

(2008-03-01)

Prof. Dr. Alex Munguía Salazar

Mexique

(2011-06-05)

Noel Munigala

Suède

(2015-01-15)

Ambreen Munir

Australie

(2013-10-24)

Naqash Munir

Pakistan

(2017-07-19)

Adriana Munoz

Former MP, Chili

(2009-04-01)

Ana Muñoz

Allemagne

(2021-05-16)

Ornella Muñoz

MP (-2013), Chili

(2008-05-06)

Rut Muñoz Aliaga

Currently studying Computer Engineering, Guatemala

(2007-07-18)

Mohammed-Mubarak Muntaka

MP, Minority Chief Whip; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ghana

(2019-07-29)

Michelle Müntefering

MP, Allemagne

(2014-04-03)

François Munyurangabo

former MP (-2008), Rwanda

(2007-06-24)

Bruno Mupinganayi Kadiakuidi

RD Congo

(2008-06-17)

Akhil Muraleedhar

Indie

(2016-04-21)

Michél Murawa

Mitglied bei Amnesty International, Allemagne

(2013-08-04)

Prof. Tim Murithi

Extraordinary Professor of African Studies, Centre for African Studies, University of the Free State, and Head of Programme, Institute for Justice and Reconciliation, Cape Town, Afrique du Sud

(2007-07-04)

Joel Muriuki

Kenya

(2022-01-21)

Misae Muroga

Japon

(2017-10-14)

Misae Muroga

Japon

(2019-03-03)

Brian Murphy

former MP (2006-2011), Canada

(2009-05-01)

Catherine Murphy

Independent member of the Irish Parliament, Irlande

(2011-05-16)

Kelly Murphy

Etats-Unis

(2007-10-02)

Patricia Murphy

Retired federal government employee, Director, Treasurer of Kings Para-Transit, Canada

(2008-05-26)

Tyrone D Murphy

Award winning filmmaker and author, Royaume-Uni

(2009-07-24)

Alasdair Murray

Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-24)

Ben Murray

Youth Officer for Waveney Labour Party; Regional Organiser for Compass, Royaume-Uni

(2009-11-28)

Edward Murray

Carpenter in Vavenby, B.C., Canada

(2008-07-19)

Joyce Murray

MP, Canada

(2009-05-09)

Ingrid Muschiolik

Verwaltungsangestellte, Allemagne

(2011-09-16)

David Musila

former MP; Deputy Speaker, National Assembly; Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Kenya

(2007-04-23)

Omar Mussa

Member of the Pan-African Parliament (2004-2014); former MP, Tanzanie

(2008-05-10)

Omar Mustafa

Ordförande för Islamiska Förbundet i Sverige / President of Islamic Association of Sweden, Suède

(2012-06-24)

Syunsuke Mutai

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Max Muth

Suisse

(2011-09-21)

Valter Mutt

Former MP, Suède

(2012-02-23)

Florence Mutua

MP; Vice Chair of the Women Democracy Network Kenyan Chapter, Kenya

(2013-12-12)

Rolf Mützenich

MdB, Allemagne

(2011-08-31)

Rodin Muvuyu

RD Congo

(2009-11-17)

Rodin Muvuyu

RD Congo

(2022-02-03)

Arthur Gervais Muwawa Kalenga

Juriste et Coordonnateur de l'Ass.des jeunes des Nations Unies/RDC, RD Congo

(2007-05-07)

Norman Ibrahim Muwulize

Former MP, Ouganda

(2009-02-18)

Dr. Chandra Muzaffar

President, International Movement for a Just World, Malaysie

(2007-04-23)

Catherine Muzairungu Kakunya

RD Congo

(2009-06-21)

Gabriel Mvogo

Deputé du Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Cameroun

(2013-12-29)

Gift Mwamondwe

MP (-2014), Malawi

(2007-04-23)

Albertina Mwigilwa

Tanzanie

(2007-04-23)

Dmitri Myanok

Medical student., Royaume-Uni

(2007-11-10)

Drew Myers

Etats-Unis

(2015-10-18)

Hugh Myers

I am on the Executive of the Montreal Branch of WFM-Canada. , Canada

(2007-04-25)

Ouédraogo Myriam

Former MP, Burkina Faso

(2013-12-12)

tobin myriam

Belgique

(2017-12-07)

Déogratias Mzumogera

Obseravoire de l'action gouvernementale, Burundi

(2013-06-19)

Youssou N Dour

Musician; President, Mouvement Fecke Ma Ci Bole; Former Minister of Tourism and Culture, Sénégal

(2012-02-28)

Michel N'Débélé

Président de l'association suisse du Front contre l'intolérance, le sectarisme et le totalitarisme., Suisse

(2012-05-29)

Razwan Nabin

Bangladesh

(2018-05-24)

Nadia Naboulssi

Maroc

(2008-02-02)

Eric Nachtergaele

Belgique

(2008-10-26)

Winfried Nachtwei

Former MP (-2009), Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Richard Nadeau

former MP (2006-2011), Canada

(2009-11-23)

Dr. Kakha Nadiradze

President, Association for Farmers Rights Defense, AFRD, Géorgie

(2013-07-17)

Carolyn Nadlinger

Studentin, Autriche

(2009-02-19)

Prof. Winston P. Nagan

Professor of Law, University of Florida; Chair of the Board of Directors, World Academy of Art & Science, Etats-Unis

(2014-03-27)

Takashi Nagao

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Ursula Nagel

Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Anantha Nagesh Babu

Chairman, National Association of Fishermen, Indie

(2010-04-30)

Iman Naghashian

Diplom-Kaufmann und Wirtschaftsprüfer, Allemagne

(2010-01-10)

Marlies Nagl-Springer

Autriche

(2009-02-20)

Monika Nagy

Autriche

(2021-08-03)

Hassan Nahi

Reporter, Maroc

(2010-07-10)

Andrea Nahles

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

NAJMUL HAQ NAJM

Afghanistan

(2019-12-07)

Masaharu Nakagawa

MP (House of Representatives), Constitutional Democratic Party; 2009-2010 Senior Vice Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology, Japon

(2007-04-23)

Kiichiro Nakahara

Professor Emeritus, Tokai University, Tokyo, Japan. , Japon

(2007-10-01)

Kazuyuki Nakane

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Kansei Nakano

Vice-President of WFM-Japan. Former member of the House of Representatives, Japon

(2013-07-03)

Grace Namara

Former MP, Former Member of Parliamentary Accounts Committee, Ouganda

(2010-10-10)

Mesfin Namarra

MP, Ethiopie

(2008-06-25)

Rose Namayanja

Former MP; Former Chairperson, Parliamentary Caucus, Buganda Kingdom, Ouganda

(2007-08-13)

Eduardo Namburete*

MP, Assembleia da República, Mozambique

(2021-11-24)

Aditi Nandan

former Director, PEG!Advertising & Management Services, Indie

(2010-03-19)

François Nanko

Chef du quartier 5 Aviations, Nkongsamba, Cameroun

(2013-11-19)

Edouard Napier

Étudiant et activiste pour la paix depuis 50 ans., Canada

(2009-08-03)

François Napon

Chef du quartier Sosso, Nkongsamba 2e, département du Moungo, région du Littoral, Cameroun

(2013-12-21)

Giulia Narduolo

Italie

(2016-10-05)

Guneet Narula

Indie

(2015-05-25)

Ibrahim Nasar

Royaume-Uni

(2021-12-24)

Gerald Nash

Former MP, Irlande

(2011-04-20)

Anders Näslund

Suède

(2015-06-11)

* Listed here as supporter of the parliamentary statement for inclusive global governance (2022)