Tous les signataires

Katharina Tolle

Allemagne

(2011-02-06)

Rituraj Tomar

Social worker, Indie

(2010-08-18)

Rieko Tomomatsu

Etats-Unis

(2018-07-24)

Melanie Tomsons

Executive Director of Never Again International in Canada, Canada

(2008-07-02)

Florian Toncar

MP (-2013), Allemagne

(2008-04-04)

Alan Tonks

former Member of Parliament (2000-2011), Canada

(2010-07-02)

James Tonson

Australie

(2011-08-23)

Dr. Dick Toornstra

Director of the EP, special advisor for promotion of parliamentary democracy, Belgique

(2008-01-23)

Susanne Topp

Allemagne

(2010-02-22)

Francis Toque

Adjoint au maire de Conflans-Sainte-Honorine , France

(2008-03-20)

Solange Toribio Diaz

En la Comision por la Carta Democratica Interamericana estamos apoyando a UNPA.Estaremos firme en este proposito., République dominicaine

(2015-06-18)

Solange Toribio Diaz

République dominicaine

(2022-05-11)

Dr. Richard Torner

Allemagne

(2017-09-21)

Clemencia Torrado Rey

MP (-2011), Espagne

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Torrents Monegal

Espagne

(2017-10-09)

carmenn torres

Andorre

(2009-04-02)

Gene Lloyd Torres

Philippines

(2010-02-13)

Dex Torricke-Barton

Media consultant, Royaume-Uni

(2008-12-30)

Johnson Bartile Toskin

MP, Member, Pan-African Parliament. Deceased in 2015., Ouganda

(2008-10-24)

Paul Toth

Hongrie

(2008-12-18)

Athur Smith Toukéa

Cameroun

(2014-04-16)

Junior Bryan Athur Toukéa

Cameroun

(2014-04-16)

Manuella Toukéa

Cameroun

(2014-04-16)

Roland Bertrand Toulou Anguissa

Vice-President, Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Cameroun

(2013-12-30)

Prof. Abdoulaye Toure

Sénégal

(2017-12-04)

Marie Toussaint

France

(2010-10-22)

Lorentz Tovatt

Suède

(2013-01-14)

Morris Tovebae

Papouasie Nouvelle Guinée

(2018-05-29)

Emilia Töyrä

Former MP (2019-2022), Suède

(2015-03-17)

Milner Tozaka

OBE, Member of Parliament, Iles Solomon

(2010-11-05)

Adam Tracey

M.A. Conflict Studies, B.A. (Hons) Peace Studies, Canada

(2007-12-25)

Barbara Trachte

Former MP, Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Prof. Hartmut Traunmüller

Stockholms universitet, Suède

(2007-09-08)

Walter Trautwein

Allemagne

(2010-11-26)

Antoine Tremblay

Canada

(2020-10-25)

Prof. Dr. Rodrigue Tremblay

economist, Professor emeritus University of Montreal; former minister in the Quebec government, Canada

(2011-03-16)

Eddie Trent

former MP (-2009), Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Adrian Trett

Royaume-Uni

(2009-03-28)

Haris Trgo

Allemagne

(2013-10-30)

Lorrain Trierweiler

France

(2020-06-27)

Anna Trifonova

Interior designer, Kazakhstan

(2010-04-05)

Bishnu Hari Tripathi

President, Nepal City Of Peace, Népal

(2010-07-02)

David Troensegaard

Danemark

(2008-08-30)

Valmont Troini Leclerc

Canada

(2019-12-25)

Marco Trombetta

Argentine

(2013-05-14)

Axel Troost

MP; Speaker for Finance Policy, LINKE parliamentary Group, Allemagne

(2009-04-01)

Justin Trudeau

Member of Parliament, Canada

(2010-07-21)

Scott David Truesdell

member American Anthropological Association; Honolulu, Hawaii, Etats-Unis

(2007-06-24)

Dr. Patricio Jose Trujillo Manriquez

MP (-2013), Chili

(2008-05-07)

Lalla Trupia

former MP (2006-2008), Italie

(2007-04-23)

John Tryssesoone

Belgique

(2008-10-20)

Joseph Tsalabiendze

Member of Parliament, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-09-18)

Regina Tschud

Allemagne

(2018-07-17)

Jean Tseke-Moukila

MP, Congo-Brazzaville

(2013-10-02)

Ado Tshiamala

Coordinateur, Forum de Jeunes pour le Developpement, RD Congo

(2007-06-04)

Tshikudu Cooperative Tshikudu

Tshikudu Cooperative Union Paysanne, RD Congo

(2011-07-19)

Lilie Tshilomba

RD Congo

(2007-07-04)

Shinako Tsuchiya

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Yoshifumi Tsuge

MP (House of Councilors), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Kiyoto Tsuji

MP (House of Representatives), Liberal Democratic Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Takanao Tsuyuki

Japon

(2014-10-21)

Anna Tsykina

Fédération Russe

(2010-03-30)

Christian Tuchel

Student, Allemagne

(2012-06-21)

Megan Tucker

Environmental technician, Canada

(2008-06-11)

Johan Tufvesson

Suède

(2022-09-25)

Ruth Tuma

Former Member of Parliament; Former Teacher, Child Rights and Women Activist; Former Member, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Ouganda

(2010-09-07)

Ali Tuna

Turquie

(2019-03-20)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

Medical doctor, Ankara, Turquie

(2012-01-21)

Dr. Lale Tuncel

I am a MD working for international communities and refugees in Turkey., Turquie

(2018-07-09)

Dr. Sureyya Tuncel

Norvège

(2009-06-24)

Justin Turcotte

Canada

(2018-02-13)

Danilo Türk

Former President of Slovenia (2007-2012); former Assistant Secretary-General of the UN for Political Affairs, Slovénie

(2015-11-02)

Houcemeddine Turki

Tunisie

(2015-03-23)

Nycole Turmel

Former MP; Former Leader of the Official Opposition in the Canadian Parliament; Former Interim leader, New Democratic Party, Canada

(2012-03-16)

Araceli Turmo

France

(2007-04-23)

Alex Turner

Australie

(2011-06-04)

Carolyn Turner

Canada

(2010-11-13)

John N. Turner

Former Prime Minister of Canada (1984), Canada

(2008-04-23)

Petra Turner

Canada

(2011-03-25)

David Turnoy

Etats-Unis

(2020-11-18)

Prof. Dr. Ben Turok

Former MP, Afrique du Sud

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Turvey

Member of the Liberal Democrats International Law Policy working group, Royaume-Uni

(2007-04-29)

Lukas Twardon

Allemagne

(2009-07-15)

Marie Tyréus

Suède

(2017-10-16)

Lamara u Cebbi

Militant d'une Kabylie libre, Algérie

(2013-08-09)

Kiyoshi Ueda

MP (House of Councilors), Independent, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Shunichi Ueno

WFM member, Japon

(2015-02-04)

Özcan Ugur

Allemagne

(2008-04-07)

Prof. Anders Uhlin

Suède

(2012-06-11)

Atta Ul Haq

Pakistan

(2022-02-03)

Dr. Lisinka Ulatowska

UN Rep of the Assiciation of World Citizens, Etats-Unis

(2009-08-25)

Charles Ulises

Mexique

(2007-11-15)

Rahmat ullah

Pakistan

(2018-10-31)

Rahmat Ullah Khan

Pakistan

(2018-11-02)

Alexander Ulrich

MP, Allemagne

(2007-04-23)

Miduho Umemura

MP (House of Councilors), Japan Innovation Party, Japon

(2020-12-15)

Denyse Umugwaneza

Bachelors degree in Sociology, Rwanda

(2013-11-16)

Johanna Unga

Suède

(2021-11-14)

Massimo Ungaro*

Deputy, Camera dei Deputati, Italie

(2021-11-29)

Cécile Untermaier

Député à lʼAssemblée nationale française et conseillère générale de Saône-et-Loire, France

(2013-12-17)

* Listed here as supporter of the parliamentary statement for inclusive global governance (2022)